Thursday, January 21, 2021

2020 Calendar Winners

(Congratulations to all winners)

January February March
April May June

Archives

Visit this supporting business.


Thank You!

January

Date Number Name Location
1 454 Mary Lee Trout Dover, PA
2 487 Katrina Tome York, PA
3 597 Robert Sell Hanover, PA
4 052 Bill Keeler Quarryville, PA
5 906 John Fox Austin, PA
6 360 Keith Espenshade Grantville, PA
7 815 Angie Fowler Austin, PA
8 219 Dwight Achenbauk York, PA
9 508 James Smith Marietta, PA
10 066 Walt Kuhl York, PA
11 167 Jill Freer Harrisburg, PA
12 089 Dave Leppo Austin, PA
13 772 Dave G. Bur Aston, PA
14 874 Mary Rinehart Coudersport, PA
15 850 Betta Waltermyer New Freedom, PA
16 205 Barb Sell Hanover, PA
17 590 Sandy George Beaverdale, PA
18 541 Al & Barb Mundis York, PA
19 057 Ronald D. Setzer, Sr Austin, PA
20 244 Bonnie Druck Red Lion, PA
21 815 Angie Fowler Austin, PA
22 586 Florence Graytok Emporium, PA
23 743 Larry Suhr Grantville, PA
24 441 Bruce McCrone Duncannon, PA
25 572 Bonnie Druck Red Lion, PA
26 917 John Fox Austin, PA
27 222 Dean Lentz Brogue, PA
28 127 Gregory Lauver Austin, PA
29 915 Earl Altland Spring Grove, PA
30 867 Andrew Cooney Danville, PA
31 487 Katrina Tome York, PA

 

February

Date Number Name Location
1  540 Janet Pankake Austin, PA
2 696 Jay F. Blauch Myerstown, PA
3 964 Kim Cooney Austin, PA
4 074 Robert Kio Austin, PA
5 114 Bart Greeley, Jr. Coudersport, PA
6 658 Kathy Brooks Austin, PA
7 822 Jamie Little New Oxford, PA
8 437 Jim Malshyer Middletown, PA
9 086 Janet Pankake Austin, PA
10 714 Ron Dean, Jr Galeton, PA
11 593 Bonnie Wood Sinnemahoning, PA
12 692 Robert Miller Red Lion, PA
13 552 Richard Klinedinst Bethlehem, PA
14 970 Dave Pavelosky Austin, PA
15 332 Missing  
16 797 Cameron Benyou New Cumberland, PA
17 155 Scott Hostetlar Austin, PA
18 885 Glenn Mader Harrisburg, PA
19 258 B. Jayne Clontz Rossiter, PA
20 106 Jay F. Blauch Myerstown, PA
21 289 Bonnie Druck Red Lion, PA
22 676 Ed Lawver Dover, PA
23 745 Michael Miller West Chester, PA
24 297 Cathy Shuhart Union City, PA
25 953 David Shaffer Commodore, PA
26 775 Nancy Brooks East Berlin, PA
27 651 Clair A. Daugherty York, PA
28 849 Bill Swords, Sr Austin, PA
29 992 Doris Ianson Austin, PA

 

March

Date Number Name Location
1 275 Brian S. Lathrop Crosby, PA
2 221 Tom Kelly Belle Vernon, PA
3 469 Angie Fowler Austin, PA
4 671 Steve Kurylo Belle Vernon, PA
5 939 Dave Ench Quarryville, PA
6 845 Jim Nissel St. Marys, PA
7 510 Gary L. Hyde Dover, PA
8 011 Pegy Robbins Hanover, PA
9 940 David Greeley Coudersport, PA
10 001 Craig Stein Windsor, PA
11 759 Sandy Emswiler York, PA
12 523 Jason Solomon Fayette City, PA
13 538 Vonnie Fromm Red Lion, PA
14 713 Janet Eubanks Austin, PA
15 491 Jason Solomon Fayette City, PA
16 970 Dave Pavelosky Austin, PA
17 858 Dave Pavelosky Austin, PA
18 521 Kenrea Robinson Brogue, PA
19 194 Colleen A. Richard Coudersport, PA
20 632 Andrew Tristani Carbet, PA
21 454 Mary Lee Trout Dover, PA
22 374 Louise Yingling Dover, PA
23 650 Sonya Barnett Punxsutawney, PA
24 019 Ronald E. Snyder Grantville, PA
25 700 Jim Horst Stevens, PA
26 859 Mike Maynard Eldred, PA
27 546 John Frank Austin, PA
28 398 Chris Schatz Austin, PA
29 274 Brandi Rodney Bryan Bainbridge, PA
30 853 Ron Dean, Jr. Galeton, PA
31 744 Shirley Daugherty Red Lion, PA

 

April

Date Number Name Location
1 521 Kenrea Robinson Brogue, PA
2 661  Steve Danylko  McKean, PA
3 168 Doris Abby Coudersport, PA
4 202 Ed Lawver Dover, PA
5 602 William Kyle Lucas Coatesville, PA
6 978 Gary Genst Dover, PA
7 893 Tom Green York, PA
8 188 Ruth Espenshade Grantville, PA
9 228 Anthony Mann Dover, PA
10 518 Jeff Krone Dover, PA
11 443 Maru Rinehart Coudersport, PA
12 408 Brean Carr Roulette, PA
13 996 John Lenig Shamokin, PA
14 071 Kathy Breck Austin, PA
15 655 Robert Kio Austin, PA
16 597 Robert Sell Hanover, PA
17 157 Janet Eubanks Austin, PA
18 158 Jeannine A. Miller Andreas, PA
19 567 Caroleen Miller Dover, PA
20 604 Brian S. Lathrop Crosby, PA
21 835 Ruth E. Failor Dover, PA
22 440 Kyle Eckert Coudersport, PA
23 553 Bill Swords Austin, PA
24 393 Miles Gipe, Jr Felton, PA
25 788 Greg Burkholder Lancaster, PA
26 257 George Robinson Downingtown, PA
27 611 Tom Spolski Emporium, PA
28 554 Buddy Bricker Dover, PA
29 317 Robert Sell Hanover, PA
30 785 Kyle S. Hoppes New Ringgold, PA

 

May

Date Number Name Location
1 089  Dave Leppo Austin, PA
2 608 Cathy Strine Dover, PA
3 633 Carl & Marianne Kio Coudersport, PA
4 353 Missing  
5 701 Trisha Hoffa Sinking Spring, PA
6 862 Kathy Jackson Thomasville, PA
7 425 Margaret Mill York, PA
8 066 Walt Kuhl York, PA
9 842 John Fox Austin, PA
10 168 Doris Abby Coudersport, PA
11 015 Philp L. Wealand Ephrata, PA
12 286 Amy & Dan Fox Austin, PA
13 124 Bonnie Druck Red Lion, PA
14 848 Ken Adams Harrisburg, PA
15 377 John Dairyman York, PA
16 632 Audrey Tristari Cabot, PA
17 012 Diana Klein York, PA
18 335 Myles Gipe, Jr Felton, PA
19 706 Corey Glover Austin, PA
20 312 Earl Altland Spring Grove, PA
21 645 Walter (Pete) Killian Coatesville, PA
22 827 Geo & Michelle Adams Mount Wolf, PA
23 139 Eugene Ianson Austin, PA
24 843 Dennis Starr Valey View, PA
25 560 Michelle Joines Windsor, PA
26 070 Ronald Stump  Felton, PA
27 992 Doris Ianson Austin, PA
28 424 John Mulroy Indiana, PA
29 695 Vickie Mummet Carter Manchester, PA
30 205 Barb Sell Hanover, PA
31 420 Stephanie Williams Eldred, PA

 

June

Date Number Name Location
1 616 Al Stahl Austin, PA
2 716 Steve Kolek Lehighton, PA
3 301 Gary Genson Dover, PA
4 743 Larry Suhr Grantville, PA
5 268 Jamie Little New Oxford, PA
6 091 John Simmers, Jr Lebanon, PA
7 090 Monique Bates Coudersport, PA
8 852 Lake County Mansfield, PA
9 393 Myles Gipe, Jr Felton, PA
10 554 Buddy Bricker Dover, PA
11 113 John Fox Austin, PA
12 735 Derek Rank Richland, PA
13 782 Mariah Guise Woodlyn, PA
14 664 Rachel L. Horst Coudersport, PA
15 456 Tony Robinson Chambersburg, PA
16 592 Earl Wilhelm Pittsburg, PA
17 586 Florence Grayth Emporium, PA
18 247 Leo C. Miller, Sr Dover, PA
19 203 Cheryl Hiles Austin, PA
20 022 Dan Hucton Emporium, PA
21 975 Cayla Grove Elizabethtown, PA
22 303 Craig Carter Manchester, PA
23 383 Richard Jason Robrick Forest Hill, MD
24 809 John Welsh Coudersport, PA
25 329 George Letcher Hollidaysburg, PA
26 735 Derek Rank  Richland, PA
27 040 Jim Nissel St. Marys, PA
28 011 Peggy Robbins Hanover, PA
29 177 Dot Campanella Sunnyvale, CA
30 163 Brandon & Lacey Mann Mount Wolf, PA

Archives: 2019 2018  2017  2016   2015   2014   2013

Remember to contact Janet or stop by one of the local businesses now to get the newest lottery calendar.

DMC Firewall is a Joomla Security extension!